Sales & Support: Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch Cables/pigtail

LC to LC 9/125µm OS2 Simplex/Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

LC to LC 9/125µm OS2 Simplex/Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    • LC to LC 9/125µm OS2 Simplex/Duplex Single Mode  Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    • LC to LC 9/125µm OS2 Simplex/Duplex Single Mode  Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • LC to LC 9/125µm OS2 Simplex/Duplex Single Mode  Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: Cixi,China
    Brand Name: CY
    Certification: ISO9001
    Model Number: QY-SS-LC-LC

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1000 pcs
    Price: negotiated
    Packaging Details: inner box and outer carton
    Delivery Time: 10 days
    Payment Terms: negotiated
    Supply Ability: 1000000pcs/month
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description

    Fiber Optic Cable Products offers a huge  selection of LC to LC Single Mode fiber optic patch cables.  
    Description:
    Supplies top quality optical fiber patch cord with very competitive prices, every single piece of patch cord is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer. Customer/special requirements are welcomed for fiber connector,length,color,fiber grade,specification,material,package.   
    Fiber cable assemblies are designed and manufactured in ISO9001 registered facility. 
    The product range covers both single mode and multimode patch cords and pigtails which are fully qualified to RoHS standards. 
    Assemblies are available in all major fiber optic connector types; a range of cable color options available.
     
    Features:
    1. Low insertion loss, high return loss; 
    2. High environmental stability; 
    3. Available fiber cable diameters: Φ0.9, Φ2.0, Φ3.0mm; 
    4. Simplex, duplex or multi-fiber
    5. Connector Types: LC, FC, SC, ST, MU, MTRJ, E2000
    6. Fiber cores: Simplex, Duplex, 4 fibers, 6 fibers, 8 fibers, 12 fibers, 24fibers, 48fibers etc.
    7. Fiber Mode: Singlemode (G.652), Multimode (OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4)
    8. Ferrule Interface Type: UPC to UPC, APC to APC, APC to UPC 
    9. Good exchangeability; Good Durability
    10. High temperature stability
    11. Compliant to IEC, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS specifications
     LC to LC 9/125µm OS2 Simplex/Duplex Single Mode  Fiber Optic Patch Cable
     

    Contact Details
    Cixi Qiyan Communication Electron Co.,ltd

    Contact Person: Mrs. Jenny

    Tel: 86-574-63259488

    Fax: 86-574-63259488

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)