Sales & Support: Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch Cables/pigtail

ST to ST 9/125µm OS2 Simplex/Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

ST to ST 9/125µm OS2 Simplex/Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    • ST to ST 9/125µm OS2 Simplex/Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    • ST to ST 9/125µm OS2 Simplex/Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • ST to ST 9/125µm OS2 Simplex/Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: Ningbo,China
    Brand Name: CY
    Certification: ISO9001
    Model Number: QY-SS-ST-ST

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 500pcs
    Price: negotitation
    Packaging Details: polybag+inner box+outer carton
    Delivery Time: 12 days
    Payment Terms: Western Union, MoneyGram, L/C, T/T
    Supply Ability: 500000pcs per month
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Connector Types: LC, FC, SC, ST, MU, MTRJ, E2000 Available Fiber Type: Single, G652, G655, G657 Etc
    Fiber Cores: Simplex, Duplex, 4 Fibers, 6 Fibers, 8 Fibers, 12 Fibers, 24fibers, 48fibers Etc Ferrule Interface Type: UPC To UPC, APC To APC, APC To UPC

    Description:
    Supplies top quality optical fiber patch cord with very competitive prices, every single piece of patch cord is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer.
    Customer/special requirements are welcomed.
    Fiber cable assemblies are designed and manufactured in ISO9001 registered facility.
    The product range covers both single mode and multimode patch cords and pigtails which are fully qualified to RoHS standards.
    Assemblies are available in all major fiber optic connector types; a range of cable color options available.

     

    Features:
    1. Excellent exchangeability;
    2. Available fiber type: single, G652, G655, G657 etc.
    3. Connector Types: LC, FC, SC, ST, MU, MTRJ, E2000
    4. Fiber cores: Simplex, Duplex, 4 fibers, 6 fibers, 8 fibers, 12 fibers, 24fibers, 48fibers etc.
    5. Fiber Mode: Singlemode (G.652), Multimode (OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4)
    6. Ferrule Interface Type: UPC to UPC, APC to APC, APC to UPC
    7. Good exchangeability; Good Durability
    8. High temperature stability
    9. Compliant to IEC, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS specifications

    ST to ST 9/125µm OS2 Simplex/Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    Contact Details
    Cixi Qiyan Communication Electron Co.,ltd

    Contact Person: Mrs. Jenny

    Tel: 86-574-63259488

    Fax: 86-574-63259488

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)